Companies House · 02985837

PREMIER PRINT & PROMOTIONS LIMITED

UK registered company, private limited company, incorporated 2 Nov 1994.

Active
3
Public contracts
0
Spend payments
Total spend

PREMIER PRINT & PROMOTIONS LIMITED is a UK company registered at Companies House under number 02985837. This page links its registry record to its activity in UK public procurement — the contracts it has been awarded and the transparency-spend payments recorded against it.

Companies House record

Company number
02985837
Status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Incorporated
2 Nov 1994
Country of origin
United Kingdom
Registered office
COLTE HOUSE THRESHELFORDS BUSINESS PARK, FEERING, ESSEX, CO5 9SE, ENGLAND
Nature of business (SIC)
18129 - Printing n.e.c.
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
View source on data.gov.uk

Public sector contracts

Contract awards linked to PREMIER PRINT & PROMOTIONS LIMITED.

Supplier identities

How this company appears as a supplier across the data.

FAQs about PREMIER PRINT & PROMOTIONS LIMITED

Is PREMIER PRINT & PROMOTIONS LIMITED an active company?

PREMIER PRINT & PROMOTIONS LIMITED (company number 02985837) is recorded as "Active", incorporated on 2 Nov 1994.

What does PREMIER PRINT & PROMOTIONS LIMITED do?

Its Companies House nature-of-business (SIC) is: 18129 - Printing n.e.c..

Has PREMIER PRINT & PROMOTIONS LIMITED won UK public-sector contracts?

Yes — 3 public-sector contract awards are linked to this company in our data.

Where is PREMIER PRINT & PROMOTIONS LIMITED based?

Its registered office is COLTE HOUSE THRESHELFORDS BUSINESS PARK, FEERING, ESSEX, CO5 9SE, ENGLAND.

Understand any company's public-sector footprint

Enable links Companies House to live procurement and spend data — see contracts, buyers and payments for any UK supplier.

Get in touch with Enable